We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PARAS DESIGNS INC.

PARAS DESIGNS INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2089596. JEETISH IMPEX INC. located at the address 525 Seventh Avenue Ste 2302 New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on August 3, 1996. The Chief Executive Officer is Tejinder Bindra Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PARAS DESIGNS INC.
DOS ID # 2089596
Initial DOS Filing Date August 3, 1996
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process JEETISH IMPEX INC.
525 SEVENTH AVENUE
STE 2302
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018
Chief Executive Officer TEJINDER BINDRA
525 SEVENTH AVENUE
STE 2302
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018
Principal Executive Office JEETISH IMPEX INC.
525 SEVENTH AVENUE
STE 2302
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 25, 2015 Actual PARAS DESIGNS INC.
December 4, 1996 Actual JEETISH IMPEX INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News