We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PARK AVENUE MEDIA, LLC

PARK AVENUE MEDIA, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3026214. BRIAN O'CONNOR, ESQ. located at the address Diserio Martin O'connor Etal One Atlantic Street Stamford, Connecticut, 06901. Company is incorporated on March 14, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PARK AVENUE MEDIA, LLC
DOS ID # 3026214
Initial DOS Filing Date March 14, 2004
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction CONNECTICUT
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process BRIAN O'CONNOR, ESQ.
DISERIO MARTIN O'CONNOR ETAL
ONE ATLANTIC STREET
STAMFORD, CONNECTICUT, 06901

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 7, 2005 Actual PARK AVENUE MEDIA, LLC
March 15, 2004 Actual MCGOWAN COMMUNICATIONS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News