We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PARTY, INC.

PARTY, INC. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 4637837. PARTY, INC. located at the address 3 Spencer Lane East Hampton, New York, 11937. Company is incorporated on September 16, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PARTY, INC.
DOS ID # 4637837
Initial DOS Filing Date September 16, 2014
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PARTY, INC.
3 SPENCER LANE
EAST HAMPTON, NEW YORK, 11937

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 17, 2014 Fictitious PARTY USA
September 17, 2014 Actual PARTY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News