We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PARTY WORLD PLUS, LLC

PARTY WORLD PLUS, LLC is an entity registered at MONROE county with company number 3600227. PARTY WORLD PLUS, LLC located at the address 980 Ridge Road Webster, New York, 14580. Company is incorporated on December 3, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -2 -
Company name PARTY WORLD PLUS, LLC
DOS ID # 3600227
Initial DOS Filing Date December 3, 2007
County MONROE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PARTY WORLD PLUS, LLC
980 RIDGE ROAD
WEBSTER, NEW YORK, 14580

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 17, 2008 Actual PARTY WORLD PLUS, LLC
December 3, 2007 Actual PARTY WORLD, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News