We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PAUL D. MILLER ENTERPRISES INC.

PAUL D. MILLER ENTERPRISES INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 593539. MARVIN A. H. FREIMAN, ESQ. located at the address 666 Fifth Avenue New York, New York, 10103. Company is incorporated on November 17, 1979. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (sep 23, 1998).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PAUL D. MILLER ENTERPRISES INC.
DOS ID # 593539
Initial DOS Filing Date November 17, 1979
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Sep 23, 1998)

Company Address Information

DOS Process MARVIN A. H. FREIMAN, ESQ.
666 FIFTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10103

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 26, 1984 Actual PAUL D. MILLER ENTERPRISES INC.
November 19, 1979 Actual MILLER/BOEHM, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News