We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PAUL WINSTON PRODUCTIONS, INC.

PAUL WINSTON PRODUCTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 610216. PAUL WINSTON located at the address 590 West End Ave New York, New York, 10024. Company is incorporated on February 13, 1980. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 24, 1991).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PAUL WINSTON PRODUCTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 610216
Initial DOS Filing Date February 13, 1980
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 24, 1991)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PAUL WINSTON
590 WEST END AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10024

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
20000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 19, 1980 Actual PAUL WINSTON PRODUCTIONS, INC.
February 21, 1980 Actual THE DOLLAR COVENANT COMPANY, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News