We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PCMS, LLC

PCMS, LLC is an entity registered at WYOMING county with company number 4171004. PCMS NY LLC located at the address 332 Main St. Bay St. Louis, Mississippi, 39520. Company is incorporated on November 26, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PCMS, LLC
DOS ID # 4171004
Initial DOS Filing Date November 26, 2011
County WYOMING
Jurisdiction MISSISSIPPI
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PCMS NY LLC
332 MAIN ST.
BAY ST. LOUIS, MISSISSIPPI, 39520

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 29, 2011 Fictitious PCMS NY, LLC
November 29, 2011 Actual PCMS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News