We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PCO DISSOLUTION CORP.

PCO DISSOLUTION CORP. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2058. PCO DISSOLUTION CORP. located at the address 120 Finn Ct Farmingdale, New York, 11735. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is inactive - termination (sep 16, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PCO DISSOLUTION CORP.
DOS ID # 2058
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction MAINE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Termination (Sep 16, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PCO DISSOLUTION CORP.
120 FINN CT
FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11735
Registered Agent JONATHAN LEVY 120 FINN CT FARMINGDALE, NEW YORK, 11735

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 18, 2011 Actual PCO DISSOLUTION CORP.
September 30, 1915 Actual PNEUMERCATOR COMPANY
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News