We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PELCODE ELECTRIC CORPORATION

PELCODE ELECTRIC CORPORATION is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 32167. SERELCO PRODUCTS CORPORATION located at the address 75 West St. New York, New York, 10006. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PELCODE ELECTRIC CORPORATION
DOS ID # 32167
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process SERELCO PRODUCTS CORPORATION
75 WEST ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10006

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 22, 1932 Actual PELCODE ELECTRIC CORPORATION
August 19, 1931 Actual SERELCO PRODUCTS CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News