We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PELHAM CAFE INC.

PELHAM CAFE INC. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 4578617. PELHAM CAFE INC. located at the address 2145 Cruger Avenue Bronx, New York, 10462. Company is incorporated on May 13, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name PELHAM CAFE INC.
DOS ID # 4578617
Initial DOS Filing Date May 13, 2014
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PELHAM CAFE INC.
2145 CRUGER AVENUE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10462

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 15, 2014 Actual PELHAM CAFE INC.
May 16, 2014 Actual HEALTHY BY NATURE CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News