We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PENNBUS REALTIES LLC

PENNBUS REALTIES LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2982093. C/O OLMSTEAD PROPERTIES INC. located at the address 575 Eighth Ave. Ste 2400 New York, New York, 10018. Company is incorporated on November 21, 2003. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PENNBUS REALTIES LLC
DOS ID # 2982093
Initial DOS Filing Date November 21, 2003
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O OLMSTEAD PROPERTIES INC.
575 EIGHTH AVE. STE 2400
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10018

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 2, 2003 Actual PENNBUS REALTIES LLC
November 25, 2003 Actual PENNBUS LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News