We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PEPRALLY, LLC

PEPRALLY, LLC is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 4416111. REGISTERED AGENTS INC. located at the address 90 State St Ste 700 Office 40 Albany, New York, 11201. Company is incorporated on June 10, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PEPRALLY, LLC
DOS ID # 4416111
Initial DOS Filing Date June 10, 2013
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process REGISTERED AGENTS INC.
90 STATE ST STE 700 OFFICE 40
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 11201
Registered Agent REGISTERED AGENTS INC.
90 STATE ST STE 700 OFFICE 40
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12201

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 22, 2014 Actual PEPRALLY, LLC
June 10, 2013 Actual ERICA GOROCHOW, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News