We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PERLEN LLC

PERLEN LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3495184. PERLEN LLC located at the address 1 Bruce Lane Westport, Connecticut, 06880. Company is incorporated on March 23, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PERLEN LLC
DOS ID # 3495184
Initial DOS Filing Date March 23, 2007
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PERLEN LLC
1 BRUCE LANE
WESTPORT, CONNECTICUT, 06880

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 26, 2007 Actual PERLEN COMPANY
March 26, 2007 Actual PERLEN LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News