We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PERRY-BAILY ASSOCIATES, INC.

PERRY-BAILY ASSOCIATES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2288092. PERRY-BAILY ASSOCIATES, INC. located at the address 167 West 80Th Street Suite 2D New York, New York, 10024. Company is incorporated on August 1, 1998. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 01, 2011).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PERRY-BAILY ASSOCIATES, INC.
DOS ID # 2288092
Initial DOS Filing Date August 1, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 01, 2011)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PERRY-BAILY ASSOCIATES, INC.
167 WEST 80TH STREET SUITE 2D
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10024

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 17, 1998 Actual PERRY-BAILY ASSOCIATES, INC.
August 12, 1998 Actual PERRY-BAILEY ASSOCIATES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News