We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PERVASIP CORP.

PERVASIP CORP. is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 178485. PERVASIP CORP. located at the address 430 North Street White Plains, New York, 10605. Company is incorporated on July 19, 1964. The Chief Executive Officer is Paul H. Riss Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PERVASIP CORP.
DOS ID # 178485
Initial DOS Filing Date July 19, 1964
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PERVASIP CORP.
430 NORTH STREET
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10605
Chief Executive Officer PAUL H. RISS
430 NORTH STREET
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10605
Principal Executive Office PERVASIP CORP.
430 NORTH STREET
WHITE PLAINS, NEW YORK, 10605

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
9000000000 Par Value .00001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 31, 2007 Actual PERVASIP CORP.
November 16, 1999 Actual ELEC COMMUNICATIONS CORP.
March 20, 1969 Actual SIRCO INTERNATIONAL CORP.
July 22, 1964 Actual SIRCO PRODUCTS CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News