We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PETER HENDERSON, STUMPP & WALTER CO.

PETER HENDERSON, STUMPP & WALTER CO. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 6759. ALEXANDER FORBES located at the address 35-37 Cortlandt St. New York, New York,. Company is incorporated on . Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PETER HENDERSON, STUMPP & WALTER CO.
DOS ID # 6759
Initial DOS Filing Date
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW JERSEY
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALEXANDER FORBES
35-37 CORTLANDT ST.
NEW YORK, NEW YORK,

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 28, 1953 Actual PETER HENDERSON, STUMPP & WALTER CO.
November 30, 1892 Actual PETER HENDERSON & CO.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News