We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PHILIPSBORN ACQUISITION, LLC

PHILIPSBORN ACQUISITION, LLC is an entity registered at SCHOHARIE county with company number 3549078. C/O PHILIPSBORN COMPANY located at the address 222 So. Riverside Pl Ste 2310 Chicago, Illinois, 60606. Company is incorporated on July 26, 2007. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PHILIPSBORN ACQUISITION, LLC
DOS ID # 3549078
Initial DOS Filing Date July 26, 2007
County SCHOHARIE
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O PHILIPSBORN COMPANY
222 SO. RIVERSIDE PL STE 2310
CHICAGO, ILLINOIS, 60606

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
July 27, 2007 Actual COBLESKILL PHILIPSBORN, LLC
October 9, 2007 Actual PHILIPSBORN ACQUISITION, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News