We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PHISH REALTY LLC

PHISH REALTY LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4301804. DANIEL ABBONDANDOLO located at the address 19 Edwards Street Apt 3G Roslyn Heights, New York, 11577. Company is incorporated on September 25, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PHISH REALTY LLC
DOS ID # 4301804
Initial DOS Filing Date September 25, 2012
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process DANIEL ABBONDANDOLO
19 EDWARDS STREET APT 3G
ROSLYN HEIGHTS, NEW YORK, 11577

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 8, 2016 Actual PHISH REALTY LLC
September 28, 2012 Actual ABBONDANDOLO LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News