We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PHOENIX BLOSSOM INC.

PHOENIX BLOSSOM INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4053085. PHOENIX BLOSSOM INC. located at the address 139 Centre Street #213 New York, New York, 10013. Company is incorporated on February 7, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PHOENIX BLOSSOM INC.
DOS ID # 4053085
Initial DOS Filing Date February 7, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PHOENIX BLOSSOM INC.
139 CENTRE STREET #213
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10013

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 10, 2011 Actual PHOENIX BLOSSOM INC.
February 9, 2011 Actual PHEONIX BLOSSOM INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News