We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PHOENIX HOME RENOVATIONS, LLC

PHOENIX HOME RENOVATIONS, LLC is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4138765. PHOENIX HOME RENOVATIONS, LLC located at the address 3 Highland Rd Glen Cove, New York, 11542. Company is incorporated on September 1, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PHOENIX HOME RENOVATIONS, LLC
DOS ID # 4138765
Initial DOS Filing Date September 1, 2011
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction PENNSYLVANIA
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PHOENIX HOME RENOVATIONS, LLC
3 HIGHLAND RD
GLEN COVE, NEW YORK, 11542

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 5, 2011 Fictitious PHOENIX HOME RENOVATIONS OF NY, LLC
September 5, 2011 Actual PHOENIX HOME RENOVATIONS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News