We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PHYSICIAN PARTNERS, P.C.

PHYSICIAN PARTNERS, P.C. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 4500667. C/O JAMES J. CANFIELD, ESQ., HISCOCK & BARCLAY, LLP located at the address One Park Place 300 South State Street Syracuse, New York, 13202. Company is incorporated on December 12, 2013. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PHYSICIAN PARTNERS, P.C.
DOS ID # 4500667
Initial DOS Filing Date December 12, 2013
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O JAMES J. CANFIELD, ESQ., HISCOCK & BARCLAY, LLP
ONE PARK PLACE
300 SOUTH STATE STREET
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13202

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
1000 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 16, 2015 Actual PHYSICIAN PARTNERS, P.C.
December 13, 2013 Actual ST. JOSEPH'S PHYSICIAN PARTNERS, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies ny name

Related companies ny name dos ID

News