We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PHYSIOAGE SYSTEMS LLC

PHYSIOAGE SYSTEMS LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3649941. PHYSIOAGE SYSTEMS LLC located at the address 30 Central Park South Ste. 8D New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on March 24, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PHYSIOAGE SYSTEMS LLC
DOS ID # 3649941
Initial DOS Filing Date March 24, 2008
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PHYSIOAGE SYSTEMS LLC
30 CENTRAL PARK SOUTH STE. 8D
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019
Registered Agent JERRY FORTUNATO
30 CENTRAL PARK SOUTH STE. 8D
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 1, 2008 Actual PHYSIOAGE SYSTEMS LLC
March 26, 2008 Actual PHYSIOAGE SYSTEM LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News