We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PLEASANT VIEW SUBDIVISION, LLC

PLEASANT VIEW SUBDIVISION, LLC is an entity registered at DUTCHESS county with company number 3318630. C/O RHINEBECK BANK located at the address 2 Jefferson Plaza Suite 100 Poughkeepsie, New York, 12601. Company is incorporated on February 8, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PLEASANT VIEW SUBDIVISION, LLC
DOS ID # 3318630
Initial DOS Filing Date February 8, 2006
County DUTCHESS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O RHINEBECK BANK
2 JEFFERSON PLAZA
SUITE 100
POUGHKEEPSIE, NEW YORK, 12601

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 18, 2015 Actual PLEASANT VIEW SUBDIVISION, LLC
February 9, 2006 Actual 1478 ROUTE 9D, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News