We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PLT SAND AND GRAVEL, LLC

PLT SAND AND GRAVEL, LLC is an entity registered at COLUMBIA county with company number 4672273. ALBERT WOJTKOWSKI located at the address C/O Charles F. Foote P.C. 414 Union Street Hudson, New York, 12534. Company is incorporated on November 25, 2014. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PLT SAND AND GRAVEL, LLC
DOS ID # 4672273
Initial DOS Filing Date November 25, 2014
County COLUMBIA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process ALBERT WOJTKOWSKI
C/O CHARLES F. FOOTE P.C.
414 UNION STREET
HUDSON, NEW YORK, 12534

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 4, 2014 Actual PLT SAND AND GRAVEL, LLC
November 25, 2014 Actual PTL SAND AND GRAVEL, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News