We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PLUG PRODUCTIONS, INC.

PLUG PRODUCTIONS, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 4991254. TARA J. SATTLER, C/O WEINTRAUB TOBIN located at the address 10250 Constellation Blvd. Suite 2900 Los Angeles, California, 90067. Company is incorporated on August 7, 2016. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PLUG PRODUCTIONS, INC.
DOS ID # 4991254
Initial DOS Filing Date August 7, 2016
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process TARA J. SATTLER, C/O WEINTRAUB TOBIN
10250 CONSTELLATION BLVD.
SUITE 2900
LOS ANGELES, CALIFORNIA, 90067

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 10, 2016 Actual PLUG PRODUCTIONS, INC.
August 10, 2016 Fictitious NY PLUG PRODUCTIONS
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News