We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PNB-AA, LTD.

PNB-AA, LTD. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2102143. AMIT ANGEL located at the address 147-26 Hillside Avenue Jamaica, New York, 11435. Company is incorporated on January 13, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Amit Angel Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 29, 2009).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PNB-AA, LTD.
DOS ID # 2102143
Initial DOS Filing Date January 13, 1997
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 29, 2009)

Company Address Information

DOS Process AMIT ANGEL
147-26 HILLSIDE AVENUE
JAMAICA, NEW YORK, 11435
Chief Executive Officer AMIT ANGEL
147-26 HILLSIDE AVE
JAMAICA, NEW YORK, 11735
Principal Executive Office PNB-AA, LTD.
147-26 HILLSIDE AVE
JAMAICA, NEW YORK, 11735

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 24, 2008 Actual PNB-AA, LTD.
January 14, 1997 Actual PENNY, NELSON & BUCKET, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News