We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

POCATELLI LLC

POCATELLI LLC is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2888874. C/O SID GARNETT located at the address 1220 N Market St Suite 606 Wilmington, Delaware, 19801. Company is incorporated on March 31, 2003. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (jun 27, 2003).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name POCATELLI LLC
DOS ID # 2888874
Initial DOS Filing Date March 31, 2003
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Jun 27, 2003)

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O SID GARNETT
1220 N MARKET ST SUITE 606
WILMINGTON, DELAWARE, 19801
Registered Agent COLBY ATTORNEYS SERVICE CO.
41 STATE ST., SUITE 106
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12207

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 30, 2003 Actual NOZOMI LLC
May 7, 2003 Actual POCATELLI LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News