We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

POOLSBROOKE EAST HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, LTD.

POOLSBROOKE EAST HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, LTD. is an entity registered at MADISON county with company number 3024844. POOLSBROOKE EAST HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, LTD. located at the address 5912 North Burdick Street East Syracuse, New York, 13057. Company is incorporated on February 26, 2004. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name POOLSBROOKE EAST HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, LTD.
DOS ID # 3024844
Initial DOS Filing Date February 26, 2004
County MADISON
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC NOT-FOR-PROFIT CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process POOLSBROOKE EAST HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, LTD.
5912 NORTH BURDICK STREET
EAST SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13057

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 14, 2004 Actual POOLSBROOKE EAST HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, LTD.
March 10, 2004 Actual POOLSBROOK EAST HOMEOWNERS ASSOCIATION, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News