We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PORTSIDE DISTRIBUTORS, INC.

PORTSIDE DISTRIBUTORS, INC. is an entity registered at ALBANY county with company number 2925704. PORTSIDE DISTRIBUTORS, INC. located at the address 29A Vatrano Blvd Albany, New York, 12205. Company is incorporated on June 29, 2003. The Chief Executive Officer is Clark J Seeley Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PORTSIDE DISTRIBUTORS, INC.
DOS ID # 2925704
Initial DOS Filing Date June 29, 2003
County ALBANY
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PORTSIDE DISTRIBUTORS, INC.
29A VATRANO BLVD
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205
Chief Executive Officer CLARK J SEELEY
29A VATRANO ROAD
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205
Principal Executive Office PORTSIDE DISTRIBUTORS, INC.
29A VATRANO ROAD
ALBANY, NEW YORK, 12205

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 6, 2005 Actual PORTSIDE DISTRIBUTORS, INC.
August 12, 2003 Actual WTF BAKERY, INC.
July 1, 2003 Actual 71 FULLER ROAD, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News