We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

POWER UP LENDING GROUP, LTD.

POWER UP LENDING GROUP, LTD. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 4729197. POWER UP LENDING GROUP, LTD. located at the address 111 Great Neck Road Suite 216 Great Neck, New York, 11021. Company is incorporated on March 16, 2015. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name POWER UP LENDING GROUP, LTD.
DOS ID # 4729197
Initial DOS Filing Date March 16, 2015
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction VIRGINIA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process POWER UP LENDING GROUP, LTD.
111 GREAT NECK ROAD
SUITE 216
GREAT NECK, NEW YORK, 11021

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 2, 2015 Actual POWER UP LENDING GROUP, LTD.
March 20, 2015 Actual EMPOWER LENDING GROUP, LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News