We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PREMIER LOCK & SECURITY SYSTEMS, INC.

PREMIER LOCK & SECURITY SYSTEMS, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2300700. PREMIER LOCK & SECURITY SYSTEMS, INC. located at the address 253 W. 46Th Street New York, New York, 10030. Company is incorporated on September 22, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PREMIER LOCK & SECURITY SYSTEMS, INC.
DOS ID # 2300700
Initial DOS Filing Date September 22, 1998
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PREMIER LOCK & SECURITY SYSTEMS, INC.
253 W. 46TH STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10030
Registered Agent BESNIK LACKA
124 FULTON STREET
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10038

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 25, 2007 Actual PREMIER LOCK & SECURITY SYSTEMS, INC.
September 23, 1998 Actual FRIENDLY LOCK & SAFE CORPORATION
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News