We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PREMIUM WHOLESALE LLC

PREMIUM WHOLESALE LLC is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 3661446. PREMIUM WHOLESALE LLC located at the address 730 Jacqueline Drive Valley Cottage, New York, 10989. Company is incorporated on April 21, 2008. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name PREMIUM WHOLESALE LLC
DOS ID # 3661446
Initial DOS Filing Date April 21, 2008
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PREMIUM WHOLESALE LLC
730 JACQUELINE DRIVE
VALLEY COTTAGE, NEW YORK, 10989

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 21, 2008 Fictitious PREMIUM WHOLESALE NEW YORK LLC
April 21, 2008 Actual PREMIUM WHOLESALE LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News