We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PRETTY LITTLE THINGS LLC

PRETTY LITTLE THINGS LLC is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 3299002. PRETTY LITTLE THINGS LLC located at the address 16 Huber Place Saint James, New York, 11780. Company is incorporated on December 30, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PRETTY LITTLE THINGS LLC
DOS ID # 3299002
Initial DOS Filing Date December 30, 2005
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PRETTY LITTLE THINGS LLC
16 HUBER PLACE
SAINT JAMES, NEW YORK, 11780

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 31, 2006 Actual PRETTY LITTLE THINGS LLC
May 25, 2006 Actual LE SORELLE DECOR LLC
December 30, 2005 Actual BASKET ISLAND LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News