We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PRIME OUTLETS AT NIAGARA FALLS USA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP

PRIME OUTLETS AT NIAGARA FALLS USA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 2201296. PRIME OUTLETS AT NIAGARA FALLS USA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP located at the address 1900 Military Road Niagara Falls, New York, 14304. Company is incorporated on November 17, 1997. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PRIME OUTLETS AT NIAGARA FALLS USA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
DOS ID # 2201296
Initial DOS Filing Date November 17, 1997
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PRIME OUTLETS AT NIAGARA FALLS USA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
1900 MILITARY ROAD
NIAGARA FALLS, NEW YORK, 14304
Registered Agent MS. DEBRA WILDE
C/O PRIME OUTLETS AT NIAGARA
FALLS USA LP 1900 MILITARY RD.
NIAGARA FALLS, NEW YORK, 14304

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
March 21, 1999 Actual PRIME OUTLETS AT NIAGARA FALLS USA LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
November 20, 1997 Actual NIAGARA INTERNATIONAL FACTORY OUTLETS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News