We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.

PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS INSURANCE SERVICES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3382835. PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS INSURANCE SERVICES, INC. located at the address 14001 University Avenue Clive, Iowa, 50325-8258. Company is incorporated on June 29, 2006. The Chief Executive Officer is Rodney Warren Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.
DOS ID # 3382835
Initial DOS Filing Date June 29, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction IOWA
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.
14001 UNIVERSITY AVENUE
CLIVE, IOWA, 50325-8258
Chief Executive Officer RODNEY WARREN
14001 UNIVERSITY AVENUE
CLIVE, IOWA, 50325-8258
Principal Executive Office PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.
14001 UNIVERSITY AVENUE
CLIVE, IOWA, 50325-8258

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 28, 2006 Fictitious PSIS INSURANCE SERVICES
June 28, 2006 Actual PROFESSIONAL SOLUTIONS INSURANCE SERVICES, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News