We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PROPERTY ENTERPRISES, INC.

PROPERTY ENTERPRISES, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 616477. LEAF DEULL & DROGIN located at the address 730 Third Ave New York, New York, 10017. Company is incorporated on March 21, 1980. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (dec 26, 1990).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PROPERTY ENTERPRISES, INC.
DOS ID # 616477
Initial DOS Filing Date March 21, 1980
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Dec 26, 1990)

Company Address Information

DOS Process LEAF DEULL & DROGIN
730 THIRD AVE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10017

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
20000 Par Value 1

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 7, 1980 Actual PROPERTY ENTERPRISES, INC.
March 23, 1980 Actual APOP INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News