We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PROSPECT HILL RADIOLOGY GROUP, P.C.

PROSPECT HILL RADIOLOGY GROUP, P.C. is an entity registered at ONONDAGA county with company number 312620. PROSPECT HILL RADIOLOGY GROUP, P.C. located at the address 301 Prospect Avenue Syracuse, New York, 13203. Company is incorporated on August 9, 1971. The Chief Executive Officer is Alan B Foster Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PROSPECT HILL RADIOLOGY GROUP, P.C.
DOS ID # 312620
Initial DOS Filing Date August 9, 1971
County ONONDAGA
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PROSPECT HILL RADIOLOGY GROUP, P.C.
301 PROSPECT AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13203
Chief Executive Officer ALAN B FOSTER
301 PROSPECT AVE
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13203
Principal Executive Office PROSPECT HILL RADIOLOGY GROUP, P.C.
301 PROSPECT AVENUE
SYRACUSE, NEW YORK, 13203

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
500 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 16, 1978 Actual PROSPECT HILL RADIOLOGY GROUP, P.C.
July 14, 1976 Actual ST. JOSEPH'S RADIOLOGY GROUP, P.C.
August 8, 1971 Actual CARSKY, BROWNELL, BERRIGAN & SHAHEEN, M. D., P. C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News