We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PROSPECT HOUSE, LLC

PROSPECT HOUSE, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3366456. C/O WILLIAM A. NEWMAN, ESQ. located at the address Sullivan &Amp; Worchester Llp 1290 Avenue Of The Americas New York, New York, 10104. Company is incorporated on May 19, 2006. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name PROSPECT HOUSE, LLC
DOS ID # 3366456
Initial DOS Filing Date May 19, 2006
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O WILLIAM A. NEWMAN, ESQ.
SULLIVAN & WORCHESTER LLP
1290 AVENUE OF THE AMERICAS
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10104

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
November 8, 2007 Actual PROSPECT HOUSE, LLC
May 23, 2006 Actual RESERVED COMPANY I, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News