We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PSG CORROSION ENGINEERING, INC.

PSG CORROSION ENGINEERING, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 1114889. C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM located at the address 111 Eighth Avenue New York, New York, 10011. Company is incorporated on September 24, 1986. The Chief Executive Officer is Joseph W Rog Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ -1 -
Company name PSG CORROSION ENGINEERING, INC.
DOS ID # 1114889
Initial DOS Filing Date September 24, 1986
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process C/O C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011
Chief Executive Officer JOSEPH W ROG
1090 ENTERPRISE DRIVE
PO BOX 1179
MEDINA, OHIO, 44258-1179
Principal Executive Office PSG CORROSION ENGINEERING, INC.
1090 ENTERPRISE DRIVE
PO BOX 1179
MEDINA, OHIO, 44258-1179
Registered Agent C T CORPORATION SYSTEM
111 EIGHTH AVENUE
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10011

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
September 25, 1986 Fictitious PSG CORROSION
September 25, 1986 Actual PSG CORROSION ENGINEERING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News