We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PURE USA, INC.

PURE USA, INC. is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4226858. PURE USA, INC. located at the address 1500 Lexington Avenue Ste 16G New York, New York, 10029. Company is incorporated on April 2, 2012. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name PURE USA, INC.
DOS ID # 4226858
Initial DOS Filing Date April 2, 2012
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PURE USA, INC.
1500 LEXINGTON AVENUE
STE 16G
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10029

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 4, 2012 Fictitious PURE RENDERING USA
April 4, 2012 Actual PURE USA, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News