We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

PUREBRANDS, LLC

PUREBRANDS, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 4178280. PUREBRANDS, LLC located at the address 810 7Th Avenue, #205 New York, New York, 10019. Company is incorporated on December 17, 2011. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 2 -
Company name PUREBRANDS, LLC
DOS ID # 4178280
Initial DOS Filing Date December 17, 2011
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction DELAWARE
Company Type FOREIGN LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process PUREBRANDS, LLC
810 7TH AVENUE, #205
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10019

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
December 18, 2011 Fictitious PUREBRANDS NY, LLC
December 18, 2011 Actual PUREBRANDS, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News