We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

Q CAR LEASING, LLC

Q CAR LEASING, LLC is an entity registered at NEW YORK county with company number 3252147. Q CAR LEASING, LLC located at the address C/o Rose Tech Ventures 158 West 29Th St / 11Th Flr New York, New York, 10001. Company is incorporated on September 5, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name Q CAR LEASING, LLC
DOS ID # 3252147
Initial DOS Filing Date September 5, 2005
County NEW YORK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process Q CAR LEASING, LLC
C/O ROSE TECH VENTURES
158 WEST 29TH ST / 11TH FLR
NEW YORK, NEW YORK, 10001

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
February 26, 2010 Actual Q CAR LEASING, LLC
September 6, 2005 Actual Q-CAR ONE, LLC
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News