We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

QUALITY PROJECT CORP.

QUALITY PROJECT CORP. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2533999. QUALITY PROJECT CORP. located at the address 139 Meroke Lane East Islip, New York, 11730. Company is incorporated on July 20, 2000. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jun 30, 2004).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name QUALITY PROJECT CORP.
DOS ID # 2533999
Initial DOS Filing Date July 20, 2000
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jun 30, 2004)

Company Address Information

DOS Process QUALITY PROJECT CORP.
139 MEROKE LANE
EAST ISLIP, NEW YORK, 11730

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
October 10, 2000 Actual QUALITY PROJECT CORP.
July 21, 2000 Actual QUALITY ROOF MANAGEMENT CORP.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News