We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

QUEENS NEURO REHABILITATION, P.C.

QUEENS NEURO REHABILITATION, P.C. is an entity registered at KINGS county with company number 2297515. QUEENS NEURO REHABILITATION, P.C. located at the address 88-66 Myrtle Avenue Glendale, New York, 11385. Company is incorporated on September 15, 1998. The Chief Executive Officer is Taufig Azamy Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name QUEENS NEURO REHABILITATION, P.C.
DOS ID # 2297515
Initial DOS Filing Date September 15, 1998
County KINGS
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC PROFESSIONAL CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process QUEENS NEURO REHABILITATION, P.C.
88-66 MYRTLE AVENUE
GLENDALE, NEW YORK, 11385
Chief Executive Officer TAUFIG AZAMY
88-66 MYRTLE AVENUE
GLENDALE, NEW YORK, 11385
Principal Executive Office QUEENS NEURO REHABILITATION, P.C.
88-66 MYRTLE AVENUE
GLENDALE, NEW YORK, 11385

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
June 16, 2000 Actual QUEENS NEURO REHABILITATION, P.C.
September 15, 1998 Actual AZAMY NEUROLOGICAL, P.C.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News