We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

QUOIN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION

QUOIN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION is an entity registered at BRONX county with company number 2623395. PAUL FRASER located at the address 1330 Webster Ave Bronx, New York, 10456. Company is incorporated on April 1, 2001. Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution by proclamation / annulment of authority (jul 28, 2010).

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name QUOIN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
DOS ID # 2623395
Initial DOS Filing Date April 1, 2001
County BRONX
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution by Proclamation / Annulment of Authority (Jul 28, 2010)

Company Address Information

DOS Process PAUL FRASER
1330 WEBSTER AVE
BRONX, NEW YORK, 10456

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
August 10, 2001 Actual QUOIN DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
April 2, 2001 Actual COIGN CONSTRUCTION CO. INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News