We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RADIANT STATEN INC

RADIANT STATEN INC is an entity registered at RICHMOND county with company number 3035941. RADIANT STATEN INC located at the address 1351 Forrest Ave Staten Island, New York, 10302. Company is incorporated on April 5, 2004. The Chief Executive Officer is Manish Doshi Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name RADIANT STATEN INC
DOS ID # 3035941
Initial DOS Filing Date April 5, 2004
County RICHMOND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RADIANT STATEN INC
1351 FORREST AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10302
Chief Executive Officer MANISH DOSHI
22 SHAMROCK WAY
EDISON, NEW JERSEY, 08817
Principal Executive Office RADIANT STATEN INC
1351 FOREST AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10302
Registered Agent MANISH DOSHI
1351 FORREST AVE
STATEN ISLAND, NEW YORK, 10302

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
2000 Par Value .01

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 26, 2004 Actual RADIANT STATEN INC
April 4, 2004 Actual RADIANT.STATEN D.D INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News