We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RAPID RESPONSE MOBILE MARKETING, INC.

RAPID RESPONSE MOBILE MARKETING, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 3945835. LASKY & STEINBERG, P.C. located at the address 595 Stewart Avenue Suite 410 Garden City, New York, 11530. Company is incorporated on May 3, 2010. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RAPID RESPONSE MOBILE MARKETING, INC.
DOS ID # 3945835
Initial DOS Filing Date May 3, 2010
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process LASKY & STEINBERG, P.C.
595 STEWART AVENUE
SUITE 410
GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK, 11530

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 7, 2010 Actual RAPID RESPONSE MOBILE MARKETING, INC.
May 5, 2010 Actual RAPID RESPONSE MOBILE MONITORING, INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News