We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RATHAWK INC.

RATHAWK INC. is an entity registered at ROCKLAND county with company number 3145150. RATHAWK INC. located at the address 15 Meadow Lane Nanuet, New York, 10954. Company is incorporated on January 4, 2005. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RATHAWK INC.
DOS ID # 3145150
Initial DOS Filing Date January 4, 2005
County ROCKLAND
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RATHAWK INC.
15 MEADOW LANE
NANUET, NEW YORK, 10954

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
January 18, 2005 Actual RATHAWK INC.
January 3, 2005 Actual RAT HAWK INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News