We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

RCP & ASSOCIATES LTD.

RCP & ASSOCIATES LTD. is an entity registered at SUFFOLK county with company number 2240623. RCP & ASSOCIATES LTD. located at the address 203 Commack Road Commack, New York, 11725. Company is incorporated on March 19, 1998. Current status of the company is active.

Rating

+ 0 -
Company name RCP & ASSOCIATES LTD.
DOS ID # 2240623
Initial DOS Filing Date March 19, 1998
County SUFFOLK
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status ACTIVE

Company Address Information

DOS Process RCP & ASSOCIATES LTD.
203 COMMACK ROAD
COMMACK, NEW YORK, 11725

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
April 22, 1998 Actual RCP & ASSOCIATES LTD.
March 19, 1998 Actual KCP & ASSOCIATES LTD.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News