We use cookies to give you the best online experience. By using our website you agree to our use of cookies in accordance with our cookie policy. Learn more

REAL DATA PRODUCTION COMPANY, INC.

REAL DATA PRODUCTION COMPANY, INC. is an entity registered at NASSAU county with company number 2119701. REAL DATA PRODUCTION COMPANY, INC. located at the address 1 Old Country Rd Carle Place, New York, 11514. Company is incorporated on March 4, 1997. The Chief Executive Officer is Nicholas Valastro Current status of the company is inactive - dissolution (apr 25, 2000).

Rating

+ 1 -
Company name REAL DATA PRODUCTION COMPANY, INC.
DOS ID # 2119701
Initial DOS Filing Date March 4, 1997
County NASSAU
Jurisdiction NEW YORK
Company Type DOMESTIC BUSINESS CORPORATION
Current Company Status INACTIVE - Dissolution (Apr 25, 2000)

Company Address Information

DOS Process REAL DATA PRODUCTION COMPANY, INC.
1 OLD COUNTRY RD
CARLE PLACE, NEW YORK, 11514
Chief Executive Officer NICHOLAS VALASTRO
1 OLD COUNTRY RD
CARLE PLACE, NEW YORK, 11514
Principal Executive Office NICHOLAS VALASTRO
1 OLD COUNTRY RD
CARLE PLACE, NEW YORK, 11514

Stock Information

# of Shares Type of Stock $ Value per Share
200 No Par Value

Name History

Filing Date Name Type Company Name
May 5, 1997 Actual REAL DATA PRODUCTION COMPANY, INC.
March 4, 1997 Actual NYEAST OPERATIONS INC.
All data are drawn from publicly available sources. This data is provided for informational purposes only.

Related companies by name

Related companies by company number

News